Los a výsledky zápasů 2016/17

1. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 27. 8. 2016 17.00 hJivinaKlášterJivina2016217A2A0103
Sobota 27. 8. 2016 17.00 hŘepovSporting MB "A"Řepov2016217A2A0106
Sobota 27. 8. 2016 17.00 hBranžežŽidněvesBranžež2016217A2A0102
Neděle 28. 8. 2016 15.00 hBřeznoBakov "B"Židněves2016217A2A0105
Neděle 28. 8. 2016 17.00 hDBSK "B"Bělá "B"DBSK2016217A2A0104
Neděle 28. 8. 2016 17.00 hKatusiceSKP MBKatusice2016217A2A0101

2. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 3. 9. 2016 15.00 hŽidněvesJivinaŽidněves2016217A2A0205
Neděle 4. 9. 2016 10:15SKP MBSporting MB "A"U Koupaliště2016217A2A0201
Neděle 4. 9. 2016 15.00 hKlášterDBSK "B"Klášter2016217A2A0204
Neděle 4. 9. 2016 17.00 hKatusiceBranžežKatusice2016217A2A0206
Neděle 4. 9. 2016 17.00 hBakov "B"ŘepovBakov nad Jizerou2016217A2A0202
Neděle 4. 9. 2016 17.00 hBělá "B"BřeznoBělá pod Bezdězem2016217A2A0203

3. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 10. 9. 2016 17.00 hJivinaKatusiceJivina2016217A2A0302
Sobota 10. 9. 2016 17.00 hŘepovBělá "B"Řepov2016217A2A0305
Sobota 10. 9. 2016 17.00 hBranžežSKP MBBranžež2016217A2A0301
Sobota 10. 9. 2016 17.00 hSporting MB "A"Bakov "B"Astonka2016217A2A0306
Neděle 11. 9. 2016 15.00 hBřeznoKlášterŽidněves2016217A2A0304
Neděle 11. 9. 2016 17.00 hDBSK "B"ŽidněvesDBSK2016217A2A0303

4. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 17. 9. 2016 15.00 hŽidněvesBřeznoŽidněves2016217A2A0404
Sobota 17. 9. 2016 16:30BranžežJivinaBranžež2016217A2A0406
Neděle 18. 9. 2016 10:15SKP MBBakov "B"U Koupaliště2016217A2A0401
Neděle 18. 9. 2016 15.00 hKlášterŘepovKlášter2016217A2A0403
Neděle 18. 9. 2016 16:30KatusiceDBSK "B"Katusice2016217A2A0405
Neděle 18. 9. 2016 16:30Bělá "B"Sporting MB "A"Bělá pod Bezdězem2016217A2A0402

5. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 24. 9. 2016 16:30ŘepovŽidněvesŘepov2016217A2A0504
Sobota 24. 9. 2016 16:30Sporting MB "A"KlášterAstonka2016217A2A0505
Sobota 24. 9. 2016 16:30JivinaSKP MBJivina2016217A2A0501
Neděle 25. 9. 2016 15.00 hBřeznoKatusiceŽidněves2016217A2A0503
Neděle 25. 9. 2016 16:30Bakov "B"Bělá "B"Bakov nad Jizerou2016217A2A0506
Neděle 25. 9. 2016 16:30DBSK "B"BranžežDBSK2016217A2A0502

6. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 1. 10. 2016 15.00 hŽidněvesSporting MB "A"Židněves2016217A2A0603
Sobota 1. 10. 2016 16:30BranžežBřeznoBranžež2016217A2A0605
Sobota 1. 10. 2016 16:30JivinaDBSK "B"Jivina2016217A2A0606
Neděle 2. 10. 2016 10:15SKP MBBělá "B"U Koupaliště2016217A2A0601
Neděle 2. 10. 2016 15.00 hKlášterBakov "B"Klášter2016217A2A0602
Neděle 2. 10. 2016 16:30KatusiceŘepovKatusice2016217A2A0604

7. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 8. 10. 2016 16.00 hSporting MB "A"KatusiceAstonka2016217A2A0704
Sobota 8. 10. 2016 16.00 hŘepovBranžežŘepov2016217A2A0703
Neděle 9. 10. 2016 15.00 hBřeznoJivinaŽidněves2016217A2A0702
Neděle 9. 10. 2016 16.00 hBakov "B"ŽidněvesBakov nad Jizerou2016217A2A0705
Neděle 9. 10. 2016 16.00 hBělá "B"KlášterBělá pod Bezdězem2016217A2A0706
Neděle 9. 10. 2016 16.00 hDBSK "B"SKP MBDBSK2016217A2A0701

8. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 15. 10. 2016 15.00 hŽidněvesBělá "B"Židněves2016217A2A0802
Sobota 15. 10. 2016 16.00 hJivinaŘepovJivina2016217A2A0805
Sobota 15. 10. 2016 16.00 hBranžežSporting MB "A"Branžež2016217A2A0804
Neděle 16. 10. 2016 10:15SKP MBKlášterU Koupaliště2016217A2A0801
Neděle 16. 10. 2016 16.00 hKatusiceBakov "B"Katusice2016217A2A0803
Neděle 16. 10. 2016 16.00 hDBSK "B"BřeznoDBSK2016217A2A0806

9. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 22. 10. 2016 15:30Sporting MB "A"JivinaAstonka2016217A2A0903
Sobota 22. 10. 2016 15:30ŘepovDBSK "B"Řepov2016217A2A0902
Neděle 23. 10. 2016 15.00 hKlášterŽidněvesKlášter2016217A2A0906
Neděle 23. 10. 2016 15.00 hBřeznoSKP MBŽidněves2016217A2A0901
Neděle 23. 10. 2016 15:30Bakov "B"BranžežBakov nad Jizerou2016217A2A0904
Neděle 23. 10. 2016 15:30Bělá "B"KatusiceBělá pod Bezdězem2016217A2A0905

10. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 29. 10. 2016 14:30JivinaBakov "B"Jivina2016217A2A1004
Sobota 29. 10. 2016 14:30BranžežBělá "B"Branžež2016217A2A1003
Neděle 30. 10. 2016 10:15SKP MBŽidněvesU Koupaliště2016217A2A1001
Neděle 30. 10. 2016 14:30KatusiceKlášterKatusice2016217A2A1002
Neděle 30. 10. 2016 14:30BřeznoŘepovŽidněves2016217A2A1006
Neděle 30. 10. 2016 14:30DBSK "B"Sporting MB "A"DBSK2016217A2A1005

11. kolo

TermínDomácíHostéHřištěID
Sobota 5. 11. 2016 14.00 hSporting MB "A"BřeznoAstonka2016217A2A1102
Sobota 5. 11. 2016 14.00 hŘepovSKP MBŘepov2016217A2A1101
Sobota 5. 11. 2016 14.00 hŽidněvesKatusiceŽidněves2016217A2A1106
Neděle 6. 11. 2016 14.00 hBělá "B"JivinaBělá pod Bezdězem2016217A2A1104
Neděle 6. 11. 2016 14.00 hKlášterBranžežKlášter2016217A2A1105
Neděle 6. 11. 2016 14.00 hBakov "B"DBSK "B"Bakov nad Jizerou2016217A2A1103